Notas laudatorias

Notas Laudatorias periodo Febrero-Julio 2022

1er Semestre

1.       TABARES MONTIEL JOSÉ DE JESÚS

S21003593

2.       PAREDES GARDUZA BEATRIZ EUGENIA

S21003617

3.       DUEÑAS DÍAZ VANESSA

S21003642

4.       MORENO GÓMEZ KELLY

S21003599

5.       DE LA ROSA PAULO DIBANNY

S21003633

6.       REYNA CRUZ MARIANA

S21003600

7.       ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ ERVING ROMÁN

S21003610

8.       LAGUNAS SAQUI CLAUDIA VALERIA

S21003596

9.       OROZCO ALOR SALVADOR

S21003597

10.   RAMÍREZ VÁZQUEZ HANNIA DENISE

S21003628

11.   LOBATO SARRICOLEA EMILIO

S21003606

12.   MELÉNDEZ ALARCÓN NADIA JUDITH

S21003574

13.   MONTERO MUJICA NAOMI ALEJANDRA

S21003649

14.   PRIMO RODRÍGUEZ LIZETH

S21003627

15.   CASTILLEJOS REYES DIEGO

S21003572

16.   GÓMEZ PÉREZ EDWIN ISAAC

S21003625

17.   PUCHETA CARVAJAL MIGUEL ÁNGEL

S21003577

18.   GUZMÁN NAVA ISAAC

S21003632

19.   CORTÉS HERNÁNDEZ NAHOMI

S21003576

20.   GUIZAR REBOLLAR PERLA LIZETH

S21020447

21.   MOLLINEDO GARDUZA JENNIFER AURORA

S21003636

22.   VEGA CAZARÍN LAURA FERNANDA

S21003576

23.   APOLONIO CORTÉS HARVEY

S21003592

24.   DE LA CRUZ SALAZAR RAMÓN BERNARDO

S21003658

25.   MORALES ORTÍZ JORGE PAOLO

S21003571

26.   CHIU HERNÁNDEZ ANA PAOLA

S21003589

27.   ROBLES HERNÁNDEZ YAMILET

S21003602

28.   RODRÍGUEZ TORRES KATIA

S21003647

29.   VÁSQUEZ SÁNCHEZ LEINNY JANET

S21003663

30.   LÓPEZ CASTAÑEDA JOKSAN

S21003616

31.   LAU GUTIERREZ DANIEL

S21003660

32.   AGUILERA GARCÍA GÉNESIS

S21003588

33.   ALEGRÍA HERNÁNDEZ DANIEL

S21003662

34.   GARCÍA GARCÍA ABRAHAM

S21003607

35.   PINEDA GONZÁLEZ CLAUDIA

S21003578

36.   RODRÍGUEZ ALAFITA ALEJANDRA

S21003603

37.   MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ YESENIA JANETH

S21003585

38.   FIGUEROA GONZÁLEZ DEVYANI

S21003637

39.   ROBLES PINO ALEXANDRA

S21003618

40.   HERNÁNDEZ SANTIAGO ALDO

S21003668

41.   TORRES HERNÁNDEZ DIANA LEILANI

S21003623

42.   CÓRDOVA HERNÁNDEZ MARÍA GUADALUPE

S21003661

43.   CRUZ GARCÍA YANIS BRIGITTE

S21003666

44.   ESCOBEDO PADILLA TRISTAN

S21003591

45.   LUNA SÁNCHEZ MARCOS UZIEL

S21003643

46.   MÁRQUEZ CASTILLO GILBERTO ALONSO

S21003646

47.   PÉREZ OLIVA ALDO FABIÁN

S21003614

48.   LÓPEZ LÓPEZ JANETH

S21003612

49.   PALACIOS LOYA LUIS ALBERTO

S21003611

50.   CASTELLANOS TINOCO ANA CAROLINA

S21003622

51.   DE LA CRUZ AQUINO TRISTAN HIDEKEL

S21003664

52.   HERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ HIAJATH

S21003641

53.   PÉREZ CELAYA JOSÉ EDUARDO

S21003590

54.   FERNÁNDEZ GUERRERO MAURICIO

S21003652

55.   LÓPEZ CINTA DIEGO EMMANUEL

S21003575

56.   MARTÍNEZ TORRES ALEXANDER

S21003580

57.   CULEBRO JIMÉNEZ ADÁN

S21003582

58.   MONTELONGO CANEL ANTONIO

S21003639

59.   GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ ARACELI

S21003587

60.   BARREIRO MARTÍNEZ PEDRO LEVI

S21003667

61.   RUPERTO HERNÁNDEZ KEVIN DARINEL

S21003631

62.   GASPAR RODRÍGUEZ EDNA GABRIELA

S21003586

63.   TORRES SANTOS YAEL SANTIAGO

S21003579

64.   HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ AXEL URIEL

S21003604

65.   MARTÍNEZ ORTÍZ BRISA ELIDED

S21003594

66.   VALDÉS GUERRA AMIR JAFET

S21003569

67.   CUELLAR MARTÍNEZ GUSTAVO

S21003584

68.   CASTILLO OZUNA HUGO NORBERTO

S21003583

3er Semestre

1.       HERNÁNDEZ BAUTISTA JEAN

S20005898

2.       OLIVARES PORRAS OMAR

S20005887

3.       GRACIA VERA GALE LISANDRA

S20005848

4.       SANTOS MENDEZ CECILIA ISABEL

S20005882

5.       SÁNCHEZ VÁSQUEZ CRISTHIAN OBETH

S20005911

6.       LÓPEZ FERIA MONSERRAT

S20005890

7.       ESCOBAR NÚÑEZ MARÍA FERNANDA

S20005930

8.       MÁRQUEZ PINEDA MARÍA FERNANDA

S20005927

9.       ANTONIO GÓMEZ EMMA LAURA

S20005866

10.   DÍAZ SOTO MICHELLE

S20005863

11.   RODRÍGUEZ PALOMEQUE ÁNGEL GABRIEL

S20005895

12.   SANDOVAL CALDERÓN SHUNASHY

S20005901

13.   JIMÉNEZ HENESTROZA LUIS ALBERTO

S20005935

14.   CRUZ SANTIAGO ABI MANUEL

S20005876

15.   PRIMO GARCÍA ASTRID ZULEMA

S20005910

16.   CRUZ TORRES YUREM KERAMYN

S20005893

17.   LEÓN CANTÓN CÉSAR ALBERTO

S20005921

18.   MARTÍNEZ TOLEDO DARINEL

S20005878

19.   RICARDEZ JIMÉNEZ YURI YAMILI

S20005908

20.   GALLEGOS DE ANDA VÍCTOR HUGO

S20005919

21.   DOMÍNGUEZ BECERRA LUZ ADRIANA

S20005855

22.   ORTIZ MELENDEZ ANETTE MARIAN

S20005922

23.   RÍOS BLAS EKHATERINA

S20005891

24.   ESCRIBANO MEDINA ANTONIO

S20005847

25.   GALEANA CRUZ HÉCTOR ANTONIO

S20005920

26.   AGUIRRE SANTIAGO JUAN DANIEL

S20005875

27.   MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ JEHIELI JUDA

S20005907

28.   PIMENTEL RIVERA AARÓN

S20005858

29.   ROMÁN SÁNCHEZ LUIS ERNESTO

S20005926

30.   BONILLA JERÓNIMO ÁNGEL

S20005853

31.   DE PAZ PALOMINO HÉCTOR ALONSO

S20005853

32.   BALLINAS PORFIRIO EDGAR URIEL

S20005934

33.   MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ BRENDA

S20005861

34.   CELAYA GARCÍA DIANA LUCIA

S20005932

35.   MORALES DE LA TORRE WENDY

S20005851

36.   ARMENTA LARA MARINA

S20005923

37.   SALAS ROSALDO DULCE BELEN

S20005917

38.   PÉREZ ZAVALA OMAR ALEJANDRO

S20005896

39.   ESPINOSA RODRÍGUEZ ALLAN

S20005869

40.   ROSADO OVANDO DONSTAN

S20005871

41.   PASCUAL GONZÁLEZ WILMER

S20005884

42.   AGUILERA BLANQUET CAMILA

S20005870

43.   PALAFOX LINARES ANA LUZ

S20005913

5to Semestre

1.       TRUJILLO HERNÁNDEZ CHRISTOPHER

S19003982

2.       HIPÓLITO CABRERA JORGE LUIS

S19003952

3.       HERNÁNDEZ ROMÁN JULIA PATRICIA

S19022414

4.       LEONY GALLEGOS KEVIN EMMANUEL

S19003926

5.       TOLEDO ALEMÁN CAROLINA

S19003961

6.       RIVERA HERNÁNDEZ ALONSO EULALIO

S19003936

7.       ROSAS VALDÉS YAEL MARINO

S19003993

8.       MALDONADO ORDAZ MAURA

S19022415

9.       MEDELLIN MARTÍNEZ FÁTIMA DE JESÚS

S19022416

10.   CRUZ CHAVIRA ALEXIS ARTURO

S19022412

11.   NOLASCO FUENTES OMAR

S19003932

12.   REYES FIALLO JANELI

S19003935

13.   FUENTES DOMÍNGUEZ MARÍA FERNANDA

S19003975

14.   VERA CASTILLO SOROHEDER

S19003970

15.   DÍAZ DOMÍNGUEZ JULIO CÉSAR

S19003951

16.   GUTIÉRREZ MARTÍNEZ JOANABEL

S19003931

17.   OROPEZA VÁZQUEZ JULIA CECILIA

S19022411

18.   TRIGOS PADUA KARYME LILI

S19003997

19.   CASTRO HERNÁNDEZ MELANY

S19003925

20.   GONZÁLEZ ESPINO MARTHA BEATRIZ

S19003971

21.   HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ MIRIAM

S19003950

22.   LUNA ÁLVAREZ DANIA PRINCESA

S19003937

23.   LEÓN VIDAL KARLA

S19004002

24.   HERNÁNDEZ ALONSO MAIRA AYLIN

S19003985

25.   GUILLÉN MAYO ALEXA DEL CARMEN

S19022413

26.   MORALES MATUS CECILIA

S19003943

27.   RUIZ MALPICA ERNESTO

S19003946

28.   VÁSQUEZ OROZCO KARENY

S19004004

29.   HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ BRIANDA LIZBETH

S19003973

30.   TZEEK CASIMIRO MARÍA MAGDALENA

S19003918

31.   LOYO ALCÁNTARA EDGAR JESÚS

S19003938

32.   VILLALOBOS LAGUNAS ISRAEL

S19003949

33.   ZAPATA DE LA ROSA LAURA DANIELA

S19003996

34.   PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ NADIA PATRICIA

S19004003

35.   DOMÍNGUEZ GARCÍA ROSALBA ATENEA

S19003922

36.   GALICIA MÁRQUEZ ABIGAIL

S19003941

37.   ALOR RODRÍGUEZ JULIÁN DE JESÚS

S19003920

38.   SALVADOR CRUZ MARA JHOANA

S19003934

39.   DE DIOS CASTAÑEDA CINTIA

S19003967

40.   RAMÍREZ PÉREZ RAMÓN

S19003955

41.   ROMERO CÁMARA RAMÓN HIRAM

S19003987

42.   SANTIAGO SOSA JORDAN

S19003977

43.   ALVARADO VÁZQUEZ MARIO ANDRÉS

S19003953

44.   FUENTES REYES OMAR AXEL

S19003995

45.   MÁRQUEZ GONZÁLEZ ANAHÍ

S19003962

46.   VIVEROS GUTIÉRREZ CRISTOPHER AXEL

S19003930

47.   BIELMA KING LUZ SHECCID

S19003981

48.   GARCÍA GÓMEZ KEVIN JESÚS

S19004000

49.   ÁLVAREZ GÓMEZ JOSELYN IVETTE

S19003986

50.   FLORES DOMÍNGUEZ LUIS ALFONSO

S19003994

51.   SOLANO MARTÍNEZ GREGORIO RAMÓN

S19003939

52.   FLORES MATUS REYNA ALEJANDRA

S19003959

53.   VALENCIA CABRERA MONSERRAT

S19003954

54.   MIRAMON JOSÉ JEDAI

S19003928

55.   FRAGA CARVALLO RICARDO

S19003947

56.   SORIANO GARCÍA SERGIO AUGUSTO

S19003990

7mo Semestre

1.       NAVARRO FERNÁNDEZ OSCAR ELLIAN

S18002463

2.       REVELES REYES PAOLA

S18002495

3.       ALDAY GARCÍA AICHAH

S18002448

4.       ORTIZ MONTAÑO ITZEL

S18002454

5.       MOLINA CADENA BRENDA ITZEL

S18002477

6.       OSORIO RASCÓN VERÓNICA

S18002490

7.       PALACIOS GALLEGOS IVÁN UZIEL

S18002490

8.       ZAPATA DE LA ROSA MARÍA FERNANDA

S18018462

9no Semestre

1.       MOLINA IRETA JESÚS ARMANDO

S17003386

2.       VENTURA REYES DIANA

S17003367

3.       ANTONIO RAMÍREZ DARWIN GERARDO

S17003338

4.       BUSTAMANTE GUZMÁN STEFANNY

S17003348

5.       OCEGUERA SEGOVIA VANESSA

S17003375

6.       VERA MORALES DAMARIS

S17003385

7.       LÓPEZ BASURTO ARELY JOCELYN

S17003362

8.       RASGADO MARTÍNEZ GUADALUPE

S17003339

9.       HERNÁNDEZ FLORES JEZREEL

S17003373

10.   MORALES MONTIEL DIEGO ARMANDO

S17003335

11.   ALOR CÁRDENAS ALEJANDRA

S17003381

12.   HERRERA DOMÍNGUEZ JOSÉ ARTURO

S17003347

13.   MÉNDEZ AGUILAR LORENA

S17020842

14.   NIÑO MIJANGOS LISETH

S17003389

15.   BELMAN ANDRADE ALAN

A17003390

16.   DOLORES GUZMÁN VIVIANA

A17003388

17.   GARCÍA DORANTES JAVIER

S17003350

18.   HINOJOSA FERNÁNDEZ WENDY GISELLE

S17003370

19.   MATEO GUTIERREZ LIZETH CECILIA

S17003382

20.   MAYORGA ALBORES FÁTIMA EDTELY

S17003380

21.   VILLAFUERTE ORDAZ JANET MICHELLE

S17080837

22.   ESCANGA ROBLEDO HUGO ARMANDO

S17003344

23.   LÁZARO RODRÍGUEZ DIANA LAURA

S17022751

24.   DONATO ABDALA JOSE ANTONIO

S17003379

25.   MIJANGOS ANDRADE HÉCTOR

S17003371

26.   PÉREZ ANTONIO CITLALLY

S17003372

27.   SORIANO GARCÍA KENNIA NAOMI

S17003384

28.   AMEZCUA MIJANGOS ALEXIS EMMANUEL

S17020841

29.   BARAHONA SÁNCHEZ MÓNICA

S17003361

30.   MENDOZA CHIMECA DULCE GISELA

S17003328

31.   SANTOS HERNÁNDEZ DANNA JAEL

S17003324

32.   DOMÍNGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ DANIEL

S17003354

33.   JUÁREZ MURATALLA MAXIMILIANO

S17003349

34.   BARTOLO SÁNCHEZ EDGAR YAIR

S17003333

35.   GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ JOSÉ LUIS

S17003352

36.   INFANZÓN BASURTO KATIA LORENA

S17003342

37.   CRUZ CUEVAS MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES

S17003337

38.   MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ LEÓN ALBERTO

S17003364

39.   MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ GABRIEL OBED

S17020843

40.   PATRACA MAGAÑA YAREN ADHARA

S17003334

41.   TORRES MORALES NELSY LIZBETH

S17003353

42.   MUÑOZ MORRUGARES JESÚS DAVID

S17020839

43.   TORRES BORJA REYNA GUADALUPE

S17003374

44.   CASTILLO BALCAZAR ESTEFANÍA

S17003377

45.   MUMENTHEY ANTONIO ITZEL

S17003325

46.   RAMÍREZ MARCELINO NAYELI ROCÍO

S17003383

47.   RÍOS MESSNER AMELIA

S17003355

48.   CAMPORRO GARCÍA ULISES

S17003329

49.   GÁLVEZ INURRETA ALEXIA YULIPZA

S17003343

50.   PERALTA RAMOS DIANA LISSETH

S17008566

1er Semestre TSU

1.       GARCÍA VALDÉS MARISOL

S21003688

2.       CUPUL UC BRYAN RODRÍGO

S21003679

3.       SANTIAGO GARCÍA GALIA ESTEFANÍA

S21003675

4.       HERNÁNDEZ RUIZ MAIRELY

S21003669

5.       LARA LÓPEZ SARITA DE JESÚS

S21003677

6.       ZAVALA BALDERAS ABRIL

S21020457

7.       HERNÁNDEZ QUIÑONES ANAHI

S21003690

8.       BARUCH TORRES PABLO GÜLSEREN

S21003676

9.       RAMÍREZ DE LEÓN ANETTHE MIRANDA

S21003687

10.   ESCOBAR ROSARIO HANNIA

S21003684

11.   HERNÁNDEZ FLORES ABIGAIL

S21003673

12.   MARTÍNEZ CRUZ YAHAIRA

S21003680

13.   MALDONADO ORDAZ SUSANA

S21003672

14.   GÓMEZ PÉREZ EVELYN

S21003678

15.   BLANCO RAMÍREZ LUIS MANUEL

S21020458