Horarios y espacios de Atención
No | Tutor | Correo | Horario | Lugar |
1 | Aguilar García Moisés | moaguilar@uv.mx | 11:00-13:00 | Lab 1 |
2 | Alexander Aguilera Alfonso | aalexander@uv.mx | 13:00-15:00 | Salón 4 |
3 | Bada Pérez María Del Pilar | pbada@uv.mx | 11:00-13:00 | Lab CESS |
4 | Barrientos Salcedo Carolina | cabarrientos@uv.mx | 11:00-13:00 | Lab 1 |
5 | Baez Jiménez Alejandra | albaez@uv.mx | 11:00-13:00 | Lab 2 |
6 | Bolivar Duarte Laura Margarita | lbolivar@uv.mx | 11:00-13:00 | Salón 1 |
7 | Bonilla Rojas Sashenka | sbonilla@uv.mx | 11:00-13:00 | Cepario |
8 | Calderón Garcidueñas Ana Laura | acalderón@uv.mx | 11:00-13:00 | Salón 2 |
9 | Camargo López Felipe | fcamargo@uv.mx | 11:00-13:00 | Salón 1 |
10 | Castañeda Hernández Roberto E | rech53@hotmail.com | 15:00-17:00 | Lab 4 |
11 | Cen Pacheco Francisco Abelardo | fcen@uv.mx | 11:00-13:00 | Lab 4 |
12 | Clemente Borbolla Silvia | sclemente@uv.mx | 13:00-15:00 | Salón 1 |
13 | Cruz Aguilar Martha | martcruz@uv.mx | 13:00-15:00 | Computo |
14 | Deschamps Lago María Esther | edeschamps@uv.mx | 11:00-13:00 | Lab 4 |
15 | Deschamps Lago Rosa Amelia | rdeschamps@uv.mx | 11:00-13:00 | Computo |
16 | Domínguez Chávez Jorge Guillermo | jorgedominguez@uv.mx | 11:00-13:00 | Salón 4 |
17 | Domínguez Meléndez Vanihamín | vadominguez@uv.mx | 11:00-13:00 | Salón 8 |
18 | Durán López Gustavo | gduran@uv.mx | 15:00-17:00 | Salón 6 |
19 | González Santes Mario | mariosantes18@hotmail.com | 11:00-13:00 | Lab 3 |
20 | Hernández Flores Karina Guadalupe | karinhernandez@uv.mx | 11:00-13:00 | Audiovisual |
21 | Hernández Illescas Javier | javihernandez@uv.mx | 15:00-17:00 | Salón 4 |
22 | Hernández Romano Pablo Augurio | pabloahero@outlook.com | 13:00-15:00 | Salón 3 |
23 | Hurtado Capetillo José Manuel | mhurtado@uv.mx | 15:00-17:00 | Salón 3 |
24 | Jiménez Bermúdez Maribel | marijimenez@uv.mx | 13:00-15:00 | Salón 7 |
25 | Lagunes Torres Roberto | rlagunes | 13:00-15:00 | Lab 4 |
26 | Lagunes Torres Teresa De Jesús | telagunes@hotmail.com | 13:00-15:00 | Lab 4 |
27 | López Fentanes Fernando | felopez@uv.mx | 11:00-13:00 | Audiovisual |
28 | Luna Martínez Martha | marthalumar@hotmail.com | 11:00-13:00 | Salón 7 |
29 | Martínez Cázares María Teresa | temartínez@uv.mx | 15:00-17:00 | Salón 4 |
30 | Martínez Contreras Luz Aurora | luzmartinez@uv.mx | 11:00-13:00 | Priv Lab 3 |
31 | Medina Díaz María Concepción | comedina@uv.mx | 11:00-13:00 | Lab 1 |
32 | Mondragón Vásquez Karina | kmondragon@uv.mx | 11:00-13:00 | Salón 1 |
33 | Morales González Susana | qc_susana@hotmail.com | 13:00-15:00 | Salón 2 |
34 | Ortigoza Gutiérrez Sara | sortigoza@uv.mx | 11:00-13:00 | Lab 3 |
35 | Ortiz Hernández Virginia Gpe | vortiz@uv.mx | 15:00-17:00 | Salón 6 |
36 | Peralta Cadena Mario Emilio | maperalta@uv.mx | 13:00-15:00 | Cómputo |
37 | Pérez Barradas Flor Virginia | floperez@uv.mx | 15:00-17:00 | Audiovisual |
38 | Pérez Pinetti Patricia Adriana | patperez@uv.mx | 11:00-13:00 | Salón 6 |
39 | Pérez Roldán Humberto | humperez@uv.mx | 15:00-17:00 | Salón 2 |
40 | Portilla Cárdenas María Dora | dportilla@uv.mx | 11:00-13:00 | Salón 8 |
41 | Quintana Castro Rodolfo | roquintana@uv.mx | 11:00-13:00 | Salón 3 |
42 | Quijano Zorrilla Bertha | bquijano@uv.mx | 11:00-13:00 | Lab 1 |
43 | Rivera Naranjo Alma Gisela | almrivera@uv.mx | 11:00-13:00 | Salón 4 |
44 | Ruiz Ramos Rubén | ruruiz@uv.mx | 11:00-13:00 | Salón 2 |
45 | Salazar Calderón Mara Elisa | msalasar@uv.mx | 15:00-17:00 | Audiovisual |
46 | Salas Ortega María Del Refugio | resalas@uv.mx | 8:00-10:00 | Lab 1 |
47 | Sánchez Otero María Guadalupe | guadsanchez@uv.mx | 11:00-13:00 | Salón 5 |
48 | Soto Rodríguez Ida | isoto@uv.mx | 11:00-13:00 | Lab 2 |
49 | Sumoza Toledo Adriana | asumoza@uv.mx | 15:00-17:00 | Int Invest |
50 | Zamudio Escobedo Julián Javier | jzamudio@uv.mx | 13:00-15:00 | Salón 7 |
M en E. Maribell Jiménez Bermúdez Coordinadora de Tutorías |
Dr. Alfonso Alexander Aguilera Director |