Núcleo Académico Básico de las 3 sedes del programa

 

Integrantes

Nombre

LGAC

Sede

Reconocimientos
Dora Trejo   Aguilar

I

Xalapa

SNI 1, Perfil PROMEP
Gabriela Sánchez Viveros

I

Xalapa

SNI C
Rosalba Argumedo Delira

I

Xalapa

SNI 1
Carlos R. Cerdán Cabrera

II

Xalapa

Gerardo Alvarado Castillo

II

Xalapa

SNI C
María   de J. Martínez Hernández

II

Xalapa

 –
Mary Cruz Abato   Zárate

III

Xalapa

SNI C
Roberto G.   Chiquito Contreras

III

Xalapa

SNI C
Fernando Hernández Baz

III

Xalapa

SNI 1
Rosalía Nuñez   Pastrana

I

Córdoba

Teresa González   Arnao

I

Córdoba

SNI 1
Carlos Alberto Cruz   Cruz

I

Córdoba

SNI C
María Elena   Galindo Tovar

II

Córdoba

SNI 1, Perfil PROMEP
Hilda Eulalia Lee   Espinosa

II

Córdoba

SNI 1, Perfil PROMEP
Otto Raúl Leyva   Ovalle

II

Córdoba

SNI 1, Perfil PROMEP
Joaquín Murguía   González

III

Córdoba

SNI 1, Perfil PROMEP
Julio C. González Cárdenas

III

Córdoba

Perfil PROMEP
Daniel A.   Rodríguez Lagunes

III

Córdoba

Perfil PROMEP
Argel Flores   Primo

I

Veracruz

SNI 1, Perfil PRODEP
Dinora Vázquez Luna

I

Veracruz

Perfil PRODEP
Belisario Domínguez Mancera

I

Veracruz

SNI 1, Perfil PRODEP
Manuel Barrientos Morales

I

Veracruz

SNI C, Perfil PRODEP
Felipe Montiel   Palacios

II

Veracruz

Perfil PRODEP
Concepción del C. Ahuja Aguirre

II

Veracruz

SNI 1, Perfil PRODEP
Pedro Paredes Ramos

II

Veracruz

SNI 1, Perfil PRODEP
Juan Manuel Pinos Rodríguez

II

Veracruz

SNI 3
José Alfredo S. Villagómez Cortés

II

Veracruz

SNI 1, Perfil PRODEP
David I. Martínez   Herrera

III

Veracruz

SNI 1, Perfil PRODEP
Violeta Trinidad   Pardío Sedas

III

Veracruz

SNI 2, Perfil PRODEP
Dora Romero Salas

III

Veracruz

SNI 1, Perfil PRODEP
Anabel Cruz Romero

III

Veracruz

SNI C, Perfil PRODEP

 

Colaboradores

Nombre Grado LGAC Sede
Miguel Á. Escalona   Aguilar Doctorado

I

Xalapa
María Celia Gómez   Roldan Doctorado

I

Xalapa
Héctor López   Moctezuma Doctorado

II

Xalapa
Gustavo C. Ortiz   Ceballos Doctorado

II

Xalapa
Andrés Rivera   Fernández Doctorado

II

Xalapa
Romeo Ruiz Bello Doctorado

II

Xalapa
Ana Isabel Suárez   Guerrero Doctorado

I

Xalapa
Librado Vidal   Hernández Doctorado

II

Xalapa
Ramón Zulueta   Rodríguez Doctorado

III

Xalapa
Carlos   Ávila Bello Doctorado

II

Córdoba
Eduardo   M. Graillet Juárez Doctorado

I

Veracruz
Nereida   Rodríguez Orozco Doctorado

I

Córdoba
Noé Aguilar Rivera Doctorado

II

Córdoba
Norma Anabeli Coria Gil Doctorado

I

Córdoba
Martín R. Gámez Pastrana Doctorado

I

Córdoba
Yaqueline A. Gheno Heredia Doctorado

I

Córdoba
Feliza Ramón Farías Doctorado

I

Córdoba
Luz Irene Rojaz Avelizapa Doctorado

III

Córdoba
Antonio Pérez Pacheco Doctorado

III

Córdoba
Jorge Genaro Vicente Martínez Doctorado

II

Veracruz
Apolo Adolfo   Carrasco García Doctorado

III

Veracruz
Patricia   Cervantes Acosta Doctorado

III

Veracruz
Antonio Hernández Beltrán Doctorado

III

Veracruz
Lorena López de   Buen Doctorado

III

Veracruz