Generaciones

Estudiantes matriculados por cohorte generacional.

Primera Generación:

  1. Cabrera de La Cruz David.
  2. Flores Cocuyo Milagros Irais.
  3. Hernández Pérez Daniel Martín.
  4. Marín Romero David Arturo.
  5. Ávila Hernández Edgar.

Segunda Generación:

  1.  Courrech Arias Ayesha Margarita.
  2. Trejo Atecas Brenda.
  3. Ambros Peralta Miriam.
  4. Reyes López Manuel.
  5. Lugo Islas Gabriela.
  6. Chávez Rosales Rosario,
  7. Uscanga Cruz Yaraset.
  8. Rojas Barragán Rosendo.

Tercera Generación:

  1. Álvarez Lemus Nancy Rosario.
  2. García Juárez Eliseo.
  3. Quintana Camacho Harlem.

Cuarta Generación:

  1. Carmona Hernández Andres.
  2. Luna Torres Erika.
  3. López García Natali.
  4. Guido Arrollo Oscar. 

Quinta Generación:

  1. Morteo Flores Angel Omar.
  2. Montiel Santiago Brenda Nayelli.
  3. Durán Olvera Jessy Marlen.
  4. Cruz Hernández María Gabriela.

Sexta Generación:

  1. López Celvera Sergio Antonio.
  2. Campo García Génesis Arely.
  3. Cruz Zabalegui Alexis.
  4. Cabañas Muñoz Jonathan.
  5. Galvan Cortes Carlos Alejandro.
  6. Molina Aldino Pedro Nicolás.
  7. Garcia Tejeda Julio Nahi.

Séptima Generación:

  1. Heredia Moreno Francisco A.
  2. Campechano Lira Clarisa.
  3. Rodríguez Serrano Andres Alfonso.
  4. Rodríguez Pool Juan Ramon.

Octava Generación:

  1. Aguilar Viveros Juan Carlos.
  2. Fabre Pulido Jecsan.
  3. López Cárdenas René.
  4. Montemira Mavil Luis Alberto.

Novena Generación:

  1. López López Ari Yamir.
  2. Matla Baez Abraham.
  3. Méndez Figueroa Henevith Gisell.
  4. Ordoñez Gómez Selene.
  5. Ramírez Fernández José Arturo.
  6. Veliz Lumbreras Andrea Carolina.

Décima Generación:

  1. Cabrera Artieda Dennis Enrique.
  2. Campechano Ataxca Corintia Gpe.
  3. Domínguez Capitaine Bárbara Paulet.
  4. Gaytán Macías Deni Esperanza.
  5. Hernández Barrios Thomas Ernesto.
  6. Martínez Quintero Daniel.
  7. Rodríguez Acevedo Ariadna.
  8. Santiago Cárdenas Luis Jesús.
  9. Triana Romero Andrés Alberto.