Académicos

Académicos con experiencia en COIL y VIC de la Universidad Veracruzana:

 

No. Nombre Profesor  Entidad de Adscripción Región
1 Adrián Vidal Santo Facultad de Ingeniería Mecánica y Ciencias Navales Veracruz
2 Adriana Aurora Ávila Pardo Universidad Veracruzana Intercultural Sede Huasteca
3 Agustín Gallardo del Ángel Facultad de Instrumentación Electrónica Xalapa
4 Agustín Lagunes Dominguez Facultad de Negocios y Tecnologías Orizaba-Córdoba
5 Alan Jesús Morgado Bustos Taller Libre de Artes Córdoba – Orizaba
6 Alfredo Cristóbal Salas Facultad de Ingeniería en Electrónica y comunicaciones Poza Rica- Tuxpan
7 Ana Laura Carmona Guadarrama Facultad de Pedagogía Xalapa
8 Ángel Augusto Landa Alemán Facultad de Idiomas Xalapa
9 Ángel Héctor Hernández Romero Facultad de Ingeniería en Sistemas de Producción Agropecuaria Coatzacoalcos- Minatitlán
10 Aranzazu González Hernández DGRI Xalapa
11 Arturo Velázquez Ruíz Facultad de Arquitectura Xalapa
12 Beatriz Eugenia Salas Parada Facultad de Administración Veracruz
13 Bernardino Isaac Cerda Cristerna Facultad de Odontología Orizaba-Córdoba
14 Bertha Lilia Salazar Martínez Facultad de Arquitectura Xalapa
15 Carlos Octavio Sandoval Arenas Universidad Veracruzana Intercultural Grandes Montañas
16 Carmelina Ruiz Alarcon Facultad de Trabajo Social Coatzacoalcos-Minatitlán
17 Cathy Hernández Baruch SEA Xalapa
18 Celia Hernández Palaceto Facultad de Psicología Veracruz
19 César Enrique Martínez Sánchez Facultad de Ciencias Biológicas y Agropecuarias Poza Rica- Tuxpan
20 Claudia Erika Salinas Almaguer Facultad de Enfermería Coatzacoalcos-Minatitlán
21 Copérnico Pereyra Centella Facultad de Idiomas Xalapa
22 Diana Hernández Lunagómez Facultad de Odontología Xalapa
23 Eduardo Manuel Graillet Juárez Facultad de Ingeniería en Sistemas de Producción Agropecuaria Coatzacoalcos-Minatitlán
24 Eduardo Mijangos Martínez Facultad de Arquitectura Xalapa
25 Elvira Morgado Viveros Facultad de Biología Xalapa
26 Enrique Juárez Aguilar Facultad de Bioanálisis Xalapa
27 Erika Benitez Malagon Facultad de Arquitectura Orizaba-Córdoba
28 Erika Verónica Maldonado Méndez Facultad de Derecho Xalapa
29 Ernestina Isabel López Martínez Centro de Idiomas Xalapa
30 Frank Ramírez Marín Centro de Idiomas Veracruz
31 Germán Fernando González Delgado Facultad de Odontología Córdoba – Orizaba
32 Heidi Yelni Díaz Oviedo Centro de Idiomas Veracruz
33 Hugo Pérez Pastenes Facultad de Ciencias Químicas Coatzacoalcos-Minatitlán
34 Ignacio Ortiz Betancourt Facultad de Administración Veracruz
35 Irma Elisa Palacios Reyes Facultad de Arquitectura Orizaba-Córdoba
36 Javier Pino Herrera Facultad de Contaduría y Administración Coatzacoalcos-Minatitlán
37 Jessica Badillo Guzmán Facultad de Pedagogía Poza Rica
38 Jesús Antonio Arenzano Altaif Facultad de Ingeniería Orizaba-Córdoba
39 Jesus Antonio Camarillo Montero Facultad de Ingeniería Mecánica Eléctrica Xalapa
40 Jeysira Jacqueline Dorantes Carrión Centro de Estudios de Género de la Universidad Veracruzana Xalapa
41 Jorge Martínez Cortés Facultad de Idiomas Xalapa
42 José Alfredo Santiago Villagómez Cortés Facultad de Medicina Veterinaria y Zootecnia Veracruz
43 José Andrés Ruiz Blanco Facultad de Contaduría Veracruz – Xalapa
44 José Antonio Vergara Camacho Facultad de Contaduría Coatzacoalcos- Minatitlán
45 José Luis Sánchez Leyva Facultad de Contaduría y Administración Coatzacoalcos-Minatitlán
46 Juan Carlos Carrillo Hidalgo Facultad de Medicina Minatitlán
47 Karla Cirila García Garcés Facultad de Ciencias Biológicas y Agropecuarias Poza Rica – Tuxpan
48 Karla Verónica Pérez Ramón Centro de Idiomas Veracruz
49 Leticia Murcia López Facultad de Contaduría y Administración Xalapa
50 Luis Felipe Marín Urías Facultad de Ingeniería Veracruz
51 María del Pilar Enriquez Gomez SEA Veracruz
52 María Soraya Delgado Vázquez Área de Formación Básica General Veracruz
53 María Teresa González Arnao Facultad de Ciencias Químicas Orizaba-Córdoba
54 Michel de la Cruz Canul Chan Facultad de Ciencias Químicas Córdoba – Orizaba
55 Nimbre Eunice Vargas Zaleta Facultad de Psicología Poza Rica
56 Patricia Martinez Moreno Facultad de Contaduría y Administración. Coatzacoalcos-Minatitlán
57 Rabindranarth Romero López Facultad de Ingeniería Civil Xalapa
58 Regulo Carlos Llarena Hernández Facultad de Ciencias Biológicas Agropecuarias Orizaba-Córdoba
59 Reyna Isidra López Blé Facultad de Idiomas Xalapa
60 Rodolfo Quintana Castro Facultad de Bioanálisis Veracruz
61 Rosa María Cuéllar Gutiérrez Facultad de Medicina Xalapa
62 Rosendo Orduña Hernández Facultad de Contaduría Veracruz
63 Saulo Sinforoso Martínez Facultad de Contaduría Poza Rica-Tuxpan
64 Sebastián Figueroa Rodríguez Facultad de Psicología Xalapa
65 Silverio Pérez Cáceres Facultad de Ingeniería Electronica y Comunicaciones Poza Rica-Tuxpan
66 Susana García Aguilar SEA Xalapa